STARTLISTA

 

SKYDD:


1.Madelene Lind/Curare Cox, Stockholm

2.Ylva Lindström/Polarmarkens Krut, Stockholm

3.Marti Källmalm/Foggens Napoleon, Örebro

4.Per-Erik Karlsson/Foggens Oska, Stockholm

5.Annika Modéen-Uulas/Divahedens Birro, Värmland

6.Staffan Jönsson/Dildo, Gävleborg

7.Fredrik Yxhammar/Valle, Värmland

8.Bengt Ljunglöf/Wiggo, Stockholm

9.Magnus Wikström/Br Raskenstams Aber, Uppsala

10.Dan Pellas/Jurassic Erox, Stockholm

11.Fredrik von Bahr/Lei-Ann´s Öhman, Värmland

12.Fredrik Andreasson/Slagbultens Ceasar, Stockholm  (Struken)

13.Joakim Berlin/Lindjax Blenda, Västmanland

14.Tony Johansson/Köttorps Faxe, Kronoberg

15.Jens Gustafsson/Lindjax Buzz, Södermanland

16.Niklas Gripenblad/Wilses Asterix, Östergötland

17.Simon Mainwaring/Vivax É Amaya, Jönköping

18.Leif Malmgren/Lei-Anns Ölina, Stockholm

19.Anders Gustavsson/Vallhedens Caxi, Västra Götaland

20.Stefan Lönnvik/Lindjax Bus, Östergötland

21.Patrik Eriksson/Lei-Anns Bert, Stockholm

22.Susanne Lindblom/Isa, Västra Götaland

23.Ida Pavval/Vallbys Astro, Gotland

24.Mimmi Lindgren/Ullhedens Humla, Östergötland

25.Thomas Gutenlöv/Lappfjällens Drazzo, Stockholm  (Struken)

26.Johan Pettersson/Wilses Wittra, Östergötland

27.Peter Holmström/Jurassic Folke, Stockholm

28.Ronny Holmberg/Lei-Anns Besk, Blekinge



SPÅR:


29.Daniel Högosta/, Gävleborg

30.Jonas Svensson/Kvasers Gera, Västra Götaland

31.Martin Nordblom/Försvarsmaktens Brumma, Västra Götaland

32.Mattias Södergren/Leekas Zorro, Gotland

33.Petra Viklund/Mallekrafts D étox, Stockholm

34.Maria Mörtberg/Br Raskenstams Atos, Norrbotten

35.Petra Evergren/Qurare Dunder, Skåne

36.Maria Eriksson/Brukstorpets caliber, Blekinge

37.Anna Jerkvall/Rapport´s Kira, Västra Götaland

38.Torbjörn Hansen/Lövingsbodas Exit, Skåne

39.Susanna Sunila/Qurare Bosco, Skåne

40.Dag Hedestedt/Tretjak´s Bita, Stockholm

41.Henrik Bodegrim/Wilses Allex, Dalarna

42.Anna Ljungnér/Bockegårdens Besta, Värmland

43.Tomas Rehn/Heratorpets Quincie, Västernorrland   (Struken)

44.Anders Olsson/Lei-Anns Max, Dalarna

45.Magnus Lundin/Old Swampers Hexa, Norrbotten  (Struken)

46.Jessica Solner/Sajkés Svullo, Stockholm

47.Pierre Nilsson/Hassemans Freja, Blekinge

48.Johan Ohlsson/Club Fenris Stina, Västra Götaland  (Struken)

49.Camilla Stigaeus/Jebas Nestor, Norrbotten

50.Hannah Bergelin/Bockegårdens Cinda, Västra Götaland

51.Torbjörn Carlsson/Passat Arrak, Stockholm




Domare Skyddshundgruppen:

Skydd: Göran Lundström/Glenn Andersson

Lydnad stn 1: Ulf Backman/Roberto Viscovich

Lydnad stn 2: Thomas Wiman/Peter T Lindberg

Räddningsök: Leif Carlsson/Jerker Lawesson

Spår: Lars Lindgren/B-G Carlsson

Saksök: C-G Häljebo/Thomas Pettersson

 

Domare Spårhundgruppen:

Lydnad stn 1: Ulf Backman/Roberto Viscovich

Lydnad stn 2: Thomas Wiman/Peter T Lindberg

Spår: Sven Nyberg/Peter Matthijs

Saksök: C-G Häljebo/Thomas Pettersson